Plants of the Week Advanced Search


Search results for "Perlargoium" (displaying 1 of 1 on page 1)

Refine your search
  • Sort by date added
  • Sort Alphabetically

Pelargonium ribifolium

Flowers
Common names: currant-leaved pelargonium
Family: Geraniaceae

... blown away, or carried away on moving animals. Perlargoium Pelargonium ribifolium can be propagated from both seeds ...

31 / 10 / 2011 | Trevor Adams | Kirstenbosch NBG
Read More